Results website supported by

Entries for ALMC Spring Endurance Trial, 2020

2020-02-15 at Luttrellstown

All starters, sorted by Car Number
All starters, sorted by Class
Select only
Back to Index

Click on Crew Name to see all available stage times and positions

Entries for the Main Field category

Car Driver/Codriver Address Make Class
1 Robert Barrable/Damien Connolly Co. Dublin/Co. Monaghan Toyota Starlet A2M
2 Karl O'Donoghue/Evin Hughes Dublin/Co. Monaghan Toyota Starlet A2M
3 Peter Barrable/Kevin Fagan Co. Dublin/Dublin Toyota Starlet A2M
4 Kevin O'Rourke/Dave McAuley Co. Kildare/Co. Dublin Toyota Starlet A2M
5 Patrick Corcoran/Ruaidhri Nash Co. Sligo/Co. Cavan Toyota Starlet A2E
6 Craig O'Rourke/Darren Buttle Co. Dublin/Dublin Toyota Starlet A2M
7 Robert Howard/Claire Murtagh Co. Westmeath/Co. Westmeath Toyota Starlet A2M
8 Thomas Wedlock/Darren Curran Co. Cavan/Co. Donegal Toyota Starlet A2M
9 Emmet Sherry/Ciaran Geaney Co. Monaghan/Co. Kildare Toyota Starlet B
10 David Forde/Patrick O'Leary Co. Tipperary/Co. Cork Toyota Starlet B
11 Mark Reilly/Shane Farrell Co. Meath/Co. Monaghan Toyota Starlet A2E
12 Colin Sheridan/Martin Dunne Co. Kildare/Co. Kildare Toyota Starlet B
14 Graham O'Donoghue/William Kelly Dublin/Dublin Toyota Starlet A2E
15 Ross Cullen/Shane Patton Dublin/Dublin Toyota Starlet A2M
16 Andrew Wedlock/Oisin Sherlock Co. Cavan/Co. Monaghan Toyota Starlet A2E
17 Gary Egan/William White Co. Dublin/Co. Dublin Toyota Starlet A2S
18 Declan Furlong/Derek Beglan Dublin/Co. Dublin Toyota Starlet B
19 Simon Love/Gerard O'Connor Co. Sligo/Co. Kildare Toyota Starlet A2N
20 Kieran Hayes/William Boxwell Co. Tipperary/Co. Tipperary Toyota Starlet A2S
21 Martin Nugent/Paul Tierney Co. Wicklow/Co. Kildare Toyota Starlet A2N
22 Peter Cummins/Danny McKenna Co. Limerick/Co. Monaghan Nissan Micra A1
23 Cyril Smyth/Susan Smyth Co. Tipperary/Co. Tipperary Nissan Micra A1
24 Raymond Heney/Konan Heney Co. Tipperary/Co. Tipperary Nissan Micra A1
25 Sean McEnroe/Tim Faulkner Co. Meath/Co. Wicklow Ford Fiesta C
26 Ted Gaffney/Karen Gaffney Co. Meath/Co. Meath Toyota Starlet B
27 Michael Cullen/Robert Bruton Dublin/Dublin Toyota Starlet A2E
28 Jack Quinn/Michael Kehoe Co. Dublin/Dublin Mazda MX5 F
29 Rod McGovern/Alex Denning Dublin/Dublin Toyota Starlet A2S
30 Leigh Cavanagh/Art McCarrick Co. Sligo/Co. Sligo Toyota Starlet A2N
31 Darragh Egan/Shane Kenneally Co. Tipperary/Co. Cork Toyota Starlet A2S
32 Eoghan Corr/Niall Hughes Co. Monaghan/Co. Monaghan Mazda MX5 F
33 Gordon Reilly/Robert Dunne Co. Meath/Co. Kildare Rover MG B
34 Des Bruton/Clifford Auld Co. Kildare/Co. Down Hillman Avenger E
35 Darragh Gibbons/Gavin Hayes Co. Meath/Co. Cork Toyota Starlet A2N
36 Frank O'Donoghue/Ian McCulloch Dublin/ Talbot Sunbeam E
37 Alan Kane/Darragh Mullen Co. Meath/Co. Sligo Suzuki Swift A2N
38 Gerry Joyce/Enda Hughes Co. Galway/ Toyota Starlet B
39 Dominic Loughran/Lisa Roe Co. Westmeath/Dublin Suzuki Swift B
40 James Kelly/Vicky Reilly Co. Meath/Dublin Mitubishi Colt A2N
41 Trevor O'Brien/Donal Smith Dublin/Dublin Ford Puma C
42 Eamonn McCarthy/Lisa Knox Co. Cork/Co. Cork Mitsbishi Colt A2S
43 Peter Sherry/Grace Sherry Co. Meath/Co. Meath Toyota Yaris A1
44 Adam Geraghty/Dean Monahan Dublin/Co. Dublin Toyota Yaris A1
45 Robert Graham/Ryan Treanor Co. Monaghan/Co. Monaghan Toyota Starlet A2E
46 Adam Langan/Martin McPhillips Co. Monaghan/Co. Monaghan Toyota Starlet A2B
47 Ulick Burke/Stephen Martin Co. Westmeath/Co. Galway Toyota Starlet A2B
48 Bobby Hennessy/Sarah Hennessy Co. Wexford/Co. Wexford Toyota Starlet A2B
49 John Carroll/Alex Wilsdon Co. Kilkenny/Co. Kilkenny Toyota Starlet A2B
50 Alan Cullinan/Sean Sharkey Co. Cavan/Co. Cavan Toyota Starlet A2B
51 Darren Moore/Ultan Bland Co. Kildare/Co. Westmeath Toyota Starlet B
52 Ciaran Duffy/Pauric Duffy Co. Monaghan/Co. Monaghan Toyota Starlet A2B
53 John Cooney/Andy Purser Co. Tipperary/Co. Tipperary Toyota Starlet A2B
54 Shane Maguire/Conor Maguire Co. Monaghan/Co. Monaghan Mitsbishi Colts A2B
55 Jack Long/Pat Long Co. Cork/Co. Cork Toyota Starlet A2B
56 Maurice Mooney/Frank Twomey Co. Meath/Co. Westmeath Toyota Starlet B
57 Darragh Smyth/Benny Smyth Co. Kilkenny/Co. Kilkenny Toyota Starlet A2N
58 James Flanagan/Tim Flanagan Co. Cork/Co. Cork Toyota Starlet A2B
59 Shane Burns/Evan Murphy Co. Galway/Co. Galway Toyota Starlet A2B
60 Thomas Cannon/Mark Crowe Co. Meath/Co. Meath Toyota Starlet A2B
61 Alan Ryan/Julie Collins Co. Cork/Co. Cork Mazda 323 A2N
63 Liam Ruth/Ken McEvoy Co. Wicklow/Co. Wicklow Nissan Micra A1
64 Gary Cannon/Laurence Cannon Co. Meath/Co. Meath Toyota Starlet A2B
65 Darragh Kelly/Josh Kelly Co. Monaghan/Co. Monaghan Toyota Starlet A2B
66 Seamus McHugh/Thomas Mulcahy Co. Cork/Co. Cork Toyota Starlet A2S
67 James Stafford/James Whelan Co. Wexford/Co. Waterford Toyota Starlet A2B
68 Frank Rafferty/Alan Smith Co. Galway/Co. Galway Ford Fiesta A2N
69 Galabin Tchervenkov/Robert Culleton Co. Kilkenny/Co. Kilkenny Fiat Seicento A2N
70 Ellis Tiernan/Kelly Boyle Co. Cavan/Co. Cavan Toyota Starlet A2B
71 Brian Sharkey/Aaron Sharkey Co. Louth/Co. Louth Toyota Starlet B

Back to Index