Results website supported by

Entries for ALMC Spring Endurance Trial, 2022

2022-03-05 at Luttrellstown

All starters, sorted by Car Number
All starters, sorted by Class
Select only
Back to Index

Click on Crew Name to see all available stage times and positions

Entries for the Main Field category

Car Driver/Codriver Address Make Class
1 Karl O'Donoghue/Evin Hughes / Toyota Starlet A2M
2 Robert Howard/Claire Murtagh / Toyota Starlet A2M
3 Kevin O'Rourke/David McAuley / Toyota Starlet A2M
4 David Forde/Patrick O'Leary / Toyota Starlet B
5 Emmet Sherry/Elisha Knox / Toyota Starlet B
6 Graham O'Donoghue/William Kelly / Toyota Starlet A2E
7 Nicole Drought/Aaron McElroy / Toyota Starlet A2S
8 Glyn Gaffney/Aime Gaffney / Toyota Starlet A2M
9 Peter Cummins/Aaron Cummins / Nissan Micra A1
11 Martin Nugent/Paul Tierney / Toyota Starlet A2N
12 Andrew Wedlock/Ciaran Maguire / Toyota Starlet A2S
14 Darragh Gibbons/Paul Reilly / Toyota Starlet A2S
15 Jack Quinn/John Nolan / Mazda MX5 F
16 Cyril Smyth/Susan Smyth / Nissan Micra A1
17 Raymond Heney/Jake Murphy / Nissan Micra GT A1
18 Gerry Joyce/Ray Cunningham / Toyota Starlet B
20 John Cooney/Derek Flynn / Toyota Starlet A2S
22 Peter Sherry/Grace Sherry / Toyota Yaris A1
23 Cathal McGlone/Emer McGlone / Ford Focus C
24 Craig McPhillips/Shane Maguire / Toyota Starlet B
25 Declan Burke/Eoin Longworth / VW Beetle E
26 John Carroll/Alex Wilsdon / Toyota Starlet A2N
27 Darren Moore/Maurice Mooney / Toyota Starlet B
28 Andy Purser/Sean Beechinor / Toyota Starlet A2N
29 Paul Nolan/Ciaran Nolan / Ford Fiesta A2B
30 Shane Dunne/Lee Darcy / Toyota Starlet A2B
31 Sean Cullen/Simon Cullen / Toyota Starlet A2B
32 Abraham Dixon/Luke Connoly / Toyota Starlet A2B
33 John O'Sullivan/Noreen Stanley / Nissan Micra A1
34 Richard Ancinec/Roman Teplan / Toyota Starlet A2B
35 Mike Connolly/Clifford Auld / Toyota Starlet A2B
36 John Lynch/Ger Ryan / Rover 200 A2B
37 Kevin Skelly/Wiliam Kellet / Fiat Siecento A1
38 Christy Carey Snr/Christy Carey Jr / Toyota Starlet A2B

Back to Index